Albania - Algeria - Argentina - Armenia - Australia - Austria - Azerbaijan - Bangladesh - Belarus - Belgium - Bolivia - Bosnia - Brazil - Bulgaria - Burkina Faso - Cameroon - Canada - Chile - Columbia - Congo - Cyprus - Czech Republic - Denmark - Dominican Republic - Dubai - El Salvador - England - Ecuador - Eritrea - Estonia - Faeroe Island - Finland - France - Fiji Island - Germany - Georgia - Ghana - Gibraltar - Greece - Guatemala - Haiti - Holland - Honduras - Hungary - India - Iraq - Ireland - Iceland - Israel - Italy - Ivory Coast - Japan - Kenya - Kosovo - Latvia - Liechtenstein - Lithuania - Luxembourg - Madagascar - Malaysia - Malawi - Malta - Morocco - Mexico - Moldova - Nepal - New Zealand - Nigeria - Northern Ireland - Norway - Palestine - Paraguay - Peru - Philippines - Poland - Portugal - Romania - Russia - Serbia - South Arabia - Scotland - Slovakia - Slovenia - Spain - St. Lucia - Sweden - Switzerland - South Africa - Swaziland - Taiwan - Thailand - Turkey - Ukraine - United Arab Emirates - USA - Venezuela - Wales - Zambia.

A-FinalsB11 (8)Bangsbo Freja  (Den)FfI Frederikshavn 1 (Den)0-3
B12 (8)FfI Frederikshavn 1 (Den)Kambo IL  (Nor)4-0
B13 (8)Scandia United Soccer (Usa)Bjerkreim (Nor)1-0
B13FfI Frederikshavn  (Den)SK Nord  (Nor)4-0
B14Fc MNVDB (Fra)Store Bergan IL (Nor)0-3
B15Bremerhaven 2 (Ger)Bremerhaven 1 (Ger)1-4
B16Trygg Lade (Nor)Kattem Fotballklubb (Nor)2-0
B17Götaholm BK (Swe)Store Bergan IL (Nor)2-1
B18/19Moss FK 1 (Nor)Götaholm BK (Swe)0-1
G13 (8)Eiger FK (Nor)Scandia United Soccer (Usa)1-0
G14Silkeborg IF Q (Den)Marin FC 2 (Usa)1-3
G15Burlingame Soccer (Usa)FfI Frederikshavn (Den)2-0
G16/17San Franciso Aftersocks (Usa)San Fransico Seals (Usa)2-4
G18/19Socal Select (Usa)Kvissel-Ravnshøj9-0
B-FinalsB11 (8)FfI Frederikshavn 2 (Den)Kaszubia Studzienic (Pol)0-4
B12 (8)Royal Acadamy (Qat)Kambo Il (2 (Nor)0-3 WO
 B13 (8)SK Nord (Nor)Kambo Il (Nor)2-5
B14Älvsborg FF (Swe)Ålgård 1 (Nor)2-4 pt

 

B15Trygg Lade (Nor)Ålgård (Nor)1-0
 B16Store Bergan IL (Nor)Klepp IL 2 (Nor)3-1
B17Gærum IF (Den)San Francisco Seals (Usa)1-3
B18/19FfI Frederikshavn (Den)Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup (Den)5-4 PT
G12/13 (8)FfI Frederikshavn 1 (Den)FfI Frederikshavn 2 (Den)0-2
G14San Franciso Seals (Usa)Ferkingstad IL (Nor)4-0
G15Valler IF (Nor)Store Bergan IL 2 (Nor)4-0
G16/17Stars n Stripes (Usa)Scandia United Soccer (Usa)2-0
A-FinalsB10 (8)Bangsbo Freja 2 (Den)Pro Touch Football (Malta)4-2pt
B11 (8)FfI Frederikshavn 1 (Den)Pro Touch Football (Malta)1-3
B12 (8)Skagen IK (Den)Bremerhaven (Ger)0-3
B13 (8)Band Futeball (Bra)Kambo IL (Nor)3-5pt
B15 (8)Escuela de Fútbol La Academia FC (Guatemale)Bremerhaven (Ger)6-0
B13Cantolao (Peru)Texans Dallas (Usa)0-1
B14Marin FC (Usa)Texans Dallas (Usa)0-4
B15Blizzards Calgary (Can)Elite Bornholm (Den)0-4
B16CF Madric Promes (Spa)Store Bergan (Nor)1-0
B17TikiTaka Academy (Nigeria)FC Stena Line (Den)4-0
B19FfI Frederikshavn  (Den)Toca Juniors Football (Usa)3-1
G12 (8)FfI Frederikshavn 1 (Den)FfI Frederikshavn 2 (Den)3-0
G15(8)FfI Frederikshavn (Den)Store Bergan IL (Nor)3-4pt
G13Marin FC 1 (Usa)Marin FC 2 (Usa)3-0
G14Marin FC 1 (Usa)Scandia United Soccer (Usa)3-1pt
G15Eiger FK (Nor)Bjerkreim IL (Nor)2-0
G16ÅS IL (Nor)Scandia United Soccer (Usa)4-1
G18Texans Dallas (Usa)IF Skjold Sæby (Den)8-0
B-FinalsB10 (8)SEIF Strandby (Den)FfI Frederikshavn 2 (Den)4-0
B11 (8)Torns IF (Swe)Bangsbo Freja 2 (Den)3-0
B12 (8)Cantolao (Peru)Texans Dalls (Usa)0-1
B13 (8)Himmelev-Veddelev (Den)Store Bergan (Nor)2-1
B15 (8)Kambo IL (Nor)Eiger FK (Nor)0-1
B13Ålgård FK (Nor)Hei IL Fotball (Norg)2-0
B14Ålgård FK (Nor)SK Trygg Lade (Nor)2-3pt
B15Trygg Lade (Nor)Cantolao (Peru)2-1
B16FfI Frederikshavn (Den)Ås Il (Nor)4-1
B17Scandia United Soccer (Usa)Ås Il (Nor)0-1
B19Understed IF (Den)Dream Team Frederikshavn (Den)2-0
G13Bjerkreim IL (Nor)Ås Il (Nor)2-1
G14Marin Fc 2 (Usa)Älvsborg FF (Swe)2-0
G15FFC Turbine Potsdam (Ger)Trygg Lade 1 (Nor)2-0
G16Ålgård FK (Nor)Kvissel/Ravshøj IF (Den)3-1
G18Bangsbo Freja (Den)Ffi Frederikshavn (Den)2-0

 

 

A-Finals G12 (8)Scandia United Soccer (Usa)Frederikshavn f.I (Den)7 - 1
G13San Francisco Seals (Usa)FC Marin (Usa)0 - 3
G14 (8)Marin FC (Usa)Tveit IL (Nor)1 - 0
G15Elite Bornholm (Den)San Francisco Aftershocks (Usa)0 - 1
G16Scandia United Soccer (Usa)Landvetter IF (Swe)1 - 6
G18Landvetter IF (Swe)Heimdal FK (Nor)2 - 1
B10 (8)Bangsbo Freja 3 (Den)Torns IF (Swe)4 - 0
B11 (8)AD Cantolao (Peru)Bremerhaven (Ger)6 - 7 (P)
B12 (8)Himmelev-Veddelev BK1 (Den)Farum BK (Den)2 - 0
B13Makati Football Club (Philippines) Ferkingstad IL (Nor)5 - 1
B13 (8)Sportsklubben Rival (Nor)SG Bornim (Ger)2 - 1
B14Førde IL (Nor)Makati Football Club (Philippines) 2 - 0
B14 (8)Masfjord (Nor)Bremerhaven (Ger)2 - 0
B15Halvorstorps IS (Swe)Elite Bornholm (Den)0 - 4
B15 (8)Bremerhaven (Ger)Frigg Olso (Nor)2 - 0
B16Bremerhaven (Ger)Intercups (Mexico)3 -2 (P)
B17Intercups (Mexico)Utsiktens BK/Näsents SK (Swe)0 - 1
B19FfI Frederikshavn 2 (Den)FfI Frederikshavn 1 (Den) 4 - 0
B-FinalsG14(8)Ålgård FK (Nor)Skagen  (Den)2-1pt
G13MRJK (Estonia)Scandia United Soccer (Usa)2-0
G15FFC Turbine Potsdam (Ger)Ålgård FK (Nor)2-0
G16FfI Frederikshavn (Den)InterCups (Mexico)0-1
G18Heddal IL (Nor)Trygg Lade (Nor)1-4
B10 (8)Bangsbo Freja 1 (Den)FfI Frederikshavn (Den)5-0
B11 (8)Bangalore Soccer Academy (Dubai)Euro Sports Brasil (Bra)1-5
B12 (8)SG Bornin (Ger)Euro Sports Brasil (Bra)4-5pt
B13 (8)Götaholm BK (Swe)Masfjord (Nor)2-1
B14 (8)Førde IL (Nor)Kaszubia Studzienic (Pol)8-7pt
B15 (8)Cop Colombia International (Columbia)Sparta Moscow (Rus)6-7pt
B13Marin FC (Usa)FfI Frederikshavn (Den)0-1
B14Åkra IL (Nor)Store Bergan IL (Nor)1-2
B15Frigg Oslo (Nor)Åkra IL (Nor)3-1
B16Dahle/Nordlandet (Nor)SEIF(Den)5-2
B17Åkra IL (Nor)FfI Frederikshavn (Den)4-2pt
B19Åkra IL (Nor)Heddal IL (Nor)5-1